Header Image

29er Class Autumn Pittwater Regatta

Hosted By Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club

Race 1   (22/05/2021)  PROVISONAL SUBJECT TO AUDIT

Updated:  22/05/2021  3:02:46 PM

Division 1 PHS results Start : 11:15
Class Place Boat Name Sail No Skipper CREW Fin Tim Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH Score
29er 1 MUPPET 3016 Daniel Links Markus Sampson 11:50:00 35:00 1.000 35:00 1.137 1.0
29er 2 AZ IF 2961 Caitlin Hartnett Stella Hurley 11:50:47 35:47 1.000 35:47 1.112 2.0
29er 3 MANIC 3028 Tyler Dransfield Jamie Stodart 11:51:19 36:19 1.000 36:19 1.096 3.0
29er 4 SKETCHY 2868 Eva Attwood Isabella Holdsworth 11:52:35 37:35 1.000 37:35 1.059 4.0
29er 5 2988 2988 Ben Crawfoord 11:52:45 37:45 1.000 37:45 1.054 5.0
29er 6 3082 3082 Jacqui Vanzella Cindy Li 11:53:09 38:09 1.000 38:09 1.043 6.0
29er 7 3084 3084 Jacob Marks Ryan Ewings 11:53:39 38:39 1.000 38:39 1.030 7.0
29er 8 ASTERICS 3050 Angus Renton Ellis Merrett 11:53:53 38:53 1.000 38:53 1.024 8.0
29er 9 SHIP HAPPENS 1848 Joel Beashel Logan Radford 11:54:19 39:19 1.000 39:19 1.012 9.0
29er 10 TOM'S TUB 3017 Tom Whitehead Alex Marinelli 11:54:25 39:25 1.000 39:25 1.010 10.0
29er 11 NO NAME 2686 Bezi Saunders Lauren Jamieseon 11:54:48 39:48 1.000 39:48 1.000 11.0
29er 12 NIRVANA 2061 Owen Gillmeister Orlando Sadlik 11:54:57 39:57 1.000 39:57 0.996 12.0
29er 13 OUT THERE 1529 Liam Parker Lachlan Wallace 11:55:28 40:28 1.000 40:28 0.984 13.0
29er 14 STARFISH 2131 Thomas Quinlan Benjamin Harrington 11:57:06 42:06 1.000 42:06 0.945 14.0
29er 15 BATIDO RAPIDO 26174 Sienna Brown Darcy 11:57:12 42:12 1.000 42:12 0.943 15.0
29er 16 OBSIDIAN RIVER 2680 Orlando Springer Will Troop 11:57:20 42:20 1.000 42:20 0.940 16.0
29er 17 CLEWLESS 2238 Harry Ashton Nathan Byrne 11:57:28 42:28 1.000 42:28 0.937 17.0
29er 18 NOTORIOUS 2040 Olivia Williams Sabine Westley 11:59:04 44:04 1.000 44:04 0.903 18.0
29er 19 BLUE LION 2688 Eliott Verhaeghe Josh Paulson 11:59:14 44:14 1.000 44:14 0.900 19.0
29er 20 SENDIT 2126 Charley Johnson Hugo Butterworth 11:59:20 44:20 1.000 44:20 0.898 20.0
29er 21 DONCAMATIC 1941 Quentin Willman Harley Ratcliff 11:59:27 44:27 1.000 44:27 0.895 21.0
29er 22 WATERMELOON 353 Piper Attwood Anabella 11:59:29 44:29 1.000 44:29 0.895 22.0
29er 23 FOAMFAST 2068 Hannah Kernohan Ciara Bartels 12:00:12 45:12 1.000 45:12 0.881 23.0
29er 24 TREVOR 2546 Aiden Hodzic Gilbert Hogg 12:01:15 46:15 1.000 46:15 0.861 24.0
29er 25 FIREX 461 Daniel Leupen Harry Browne 12:05:40 50:40 1.000 50:40 0.786 25.0
29er DNC MANIC MUPPETS 1527 Sam Stodart Ed Coates     1.000     28.0
29er DNC TREE 2683 Cooper Bellingham Oscar Verity     1.000     28.0



Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image